Jump to content

Issues-oct16: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 55: Line 55:
|-  
|-  
| Deploy new website on Secondary Services machine.
| Deploy new website on Secondary Services machine.
| butlerx, pints
|
|-
| replace ajaxterm and anyterm with weety
| butlerx, pints
| butlerx, pints
|
|
|-
|-
}
}