133
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Deploy new website on Secondary Services machine. | | Deploy new website on Secondary Services machine. | ||
| butlerx, pints | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| replace ajaxterm and anyterm with weety | |||
| butlerx, pints | | butlerx, pints | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
} | } | ||