79
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | | Provision new Secodnary Services on 16.04.1LTS (yes I know it's a .1) | ||
| Pints,koffee,zergless | |||
| 19/10/16 | |||
|- | |||
| Deploy new website on Secondary Services machine. | |||
| butlerx, pints | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
} | |||