79
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
===Year 2011/2012:=== | ===Year 2011/2012:=== | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="8" | |||
! Itemized Breakdown !! Outgoing (Credit) !! Income (Debit) | |||
|- | |||
|Starting Balance | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:palegreen"|€1,895.48 | |||
|- | |||
|Petty cash lodgement | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:palegreen"|€250.00 | |||
|- | |||
|Paypal transfer | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:palegreen"|€1,250.00 | |||
|- | |||
|C&S Day | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:lightpink"|€9.35 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:palegreen"|€9.35 | |||
|- | |||
|Hoodies 10/11 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:lightpink"|€1,236.50 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|SSL Cerificate | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:lightpink"|€148.00 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|Redbrick freshers ball | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:lightpink"|€59.99 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|EGM 11/12 Pizza | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:lightpink"|€119.85 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|Membership | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:palegreen"|€2,096.00 | |||
|- | |||
|Associate | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:palegreen"|€1,566.00 | |||
|- | |||
|Bowling and QZar | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:lightpink"|€120.00 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|Intersocs Christmas Party | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:lightpink"|€286.46 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|Campus Print | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:lightpink"|€0 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|Common room refreshments | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:lightpink"|€29.72 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|Refresh | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:lightpink"|€396.80 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|Workshops | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:lightpink"|€100.48 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|FOSDEM | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:lightpink"|€3158.72 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:palegreen"|€3021.00 | |||
|- | |||
|Digital Discovery | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:lightpink"|€224.67 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|Techweek | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:lightpink"|€115.87 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|Equipment | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:lightpink"|€420.90 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|Bank Fees | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:lightpink"|€11.74 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Totals''' | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:lightpink"|'''€6439.05''' | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:palegreen"|'''€10087.83''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Year 2010/2011:=== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="8" | {| border="1" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="8" | ||
! Itemized Breakdown !! Outgoing (Credit) !! Income (Debit) | ! Itemized Breakdown !! Outgoing (Credit) !! Income (Debit) | ||