Jump to content

Committee Timeline: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 203: Line 203:
|rowspan="4" style="color:white;background:brown"|Kenneth Barrett ([[User:sionnach|<span style="color:white">sionnach</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="color:white;background:brown"|Kenneth Barrett ([[User:sionnach|<span style="color:white">sionnach</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:lightcyan"|Bernard McKeever ([[User:dregin|dregin]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:lightcyan"|Bernard McKeever ([[User:dregin|dregin]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:lightpink"|Jessica Chonchubair ([[User:jesjes|jesjes]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:lightpink"|Jessica N� Chonchubair ([[User:jesjes|jesjes]])
|rowspan="8" style="background:darkslateblue;color:white"|Simon Kilroy ([[User:gizmo|<span style="color:white">gizmo</span>]])
|rowspan="8" style="background:darkslateblue;color:white"|Simon Kilroy ([[User:gizmo|<span style="color:white">gizmo</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:khaki"|Graham Bishop ([[User:winters|winters]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:khaki"|Graham Bishop ([[User:winters|winters]])
Line 266: Line 266:
|rowspan="4" style="background:yellow"|Emma Gallagher ([[User:emma|emma]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:yellow"|Emma Gallagher ([[User:emma|emma]])
|rowspan="2" style="color:white;background:brown"|Sean Hand ([[User:revenant|<span style="color:white">revenant</span>]])
|rowspan="2" style="color:white;background:brown"|Sean Hand ([[User:revenant|<span style="color:white">revenant</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:orangered;color:white"|Séamus Ronan ([[User:train|<span style="color:white">train</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:orangered;color:white"|S�amus Ronan ([[User:train|<span style="color:white">train</span>]])
|rowspan="2" style="background:peachpuff"|Gavin Tubritt ([[User:gamblitis|gamblitis]])
|rowspan="2" style="background:peachpuff"|Gavin Tubritt ([[User:gamblitis|gamblitis]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:gold"|Andrew Martin ([[User:werdz|werdz]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:gold"|Andrew Martin ([[User:werdz|werdz]])
Line 313: Line 313:
|rowspan="5" style="background:goldenrod"|Shane Stacey ([[User:isaac702|<span>isaac702</span>]])
|rowspan="5" style="background:goldenrod"|Shane Stacey ([[User:isaac702|<span>isaac702</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:skyblue"|Paul Bunbury ([[User:bunbun|<span>bunbun<span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:skyblue"|Paul Bunbury ([[User:bunbun|<span>bunbun<span>]])
|rowspan="33" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="40" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="4" style="background:midnightblue;color:white"|Craig Gavagan MacEntee ([[User:creadak|<span style="color:white">creadak</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:midnightblue;color:white"|Craig Gavagan MacEntee ([[User:creadak|<span style="color:white">creadak</span>]])
|rowspan="8" style="background:seagreen"|James Reilly ([[User:fun|<span>fun</span>]])
|rowspan="8" style="background:seagreen"|James Reilly ([[User:fun|<span>fun</span>]])
Line 355: Line 355:
|rowspan="4" style="background:yellow"|Robert Devereux ([[User:kylar|<span>kylar</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:yellow"|Robert Devereux ([[User:kylar|<span>kylar</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|Richard Walsh ([[User:koffee|<span style="color:white">koffee</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|Richard Walsh ([[User:koffee|<span style="color:white">koffee</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:fuchsia"|Tríona Barrow ([[User:polka|<span>polka</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:fuchsia"|Tr�ona Barrow ([[User:polka|<span>polka</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:aquamarine"|Andrew Boylan ([[User:Fructus|<span>Fructus</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:aquamarine"|Andrew Boylan ([[User:Fructus|<span>Fructus</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
Line 363: Line 363:
|-
|-
|2012 Q4
|2012 Q4
|rowspan="3" style="background:tan"|Áine Duffy ([[User:Pedro|<span>Pedro</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:tan"|�ine Duffy ([[User:Pedro|<span>Pedro</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:gold"|Freddie Hayden ([[User:Mercury7|<span>Mercury7</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:gold"|Freddie Hayden ([[User:Mercury7|<span>Mercury7</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:mediumspringgreen"|Gautam Wadhwa ([[User:gw|<span>gw</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:mediumspringgreen"|Gautam Wadhwa ([[User:gw|<span>gw</span>]])
Line 376: Line 376:
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="1" style="background:purple"|Jerry Onianwa ([[User:jerbumz|<span>jerbumz</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:purple"|Jerry Onianwa ([[User:jerbumz|<span>jerbumz</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:tan"|Áine Duffy ([[User:Pedro|<span>Pedro</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:tan"|�ine Duffy ([[User:Pedro|<span>Pedro</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="4" style="background:aquamarine"|Andrew Boylan ([[User:Fructus|<span>Fructus</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:aquamarine"|Andrew Boylan ([[User:Fructus|<span>Fructus</span>]])
Line 389: Line 389:
|rowspan="3" style="background:goldenrod"|Lorcan Boyle ([[User:zergless|<span>zergless</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:goldenrod"|Lorcan Boyle ([[User:zergless|<span>zergless</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="3" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="3" style="background:fuchsia"|Tríona Barrow ([[User:polka|<span>polka</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:fuchsia"|Tr�ona Barrow ([[User:polka|<span>polka</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:gold"|Seán Healy ([[User:space|<span>space</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:gold"|Se�n Healy ([[User:space|<span>space</span>]])
|-
|-
|2014 Q1
|2014 Q1
|rowspan="3" style="background:OrangeRed;color:white"|Emmanuel Caillé ([[User:twister|<span style="color:white">twister</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:OrangeRed;color:white"|Emmanuel Caill� ([[User:twister|<span style="color:white">twister</span>]])
|-
|-
|2014 Q2
|2014 Q2
Line 401: Line 401:
|rowspan="4" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Gillian Morrisson ([[User:socks|<span style="color:white">socks</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Gillian Morrisson ([[User:socks|<span style="color:white">socks</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:grey;color:white"|Kirill Sloka ([[User:macspayn|<span style="color:white">macspayn</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:grey;color:white"|Kirill Sloka ([[User:macspayn|<span style="color:white">macspayn</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:gold"|Seán Healy ([[User:space|<span>space</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:gold"|Se�n Healy ([[User:space|<span>space</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:aquamarine"|Andrew Boylan ([[User:Fructus|<span>Fructus</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:aquamarine"|Andrew Boylan ([[User:Fructus|<span>Fructus</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
Line 430: Line 430:
|rowspan="1" style="background:brown;color:white"|James Nolan ([[User:jaffa|<span>jaffa</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:brown;color:white"|James Nolan ([[User:jaffa|<span>jaffa</span>]])
|rowspan="5" style="background:Violet;color:white"|Cormac Smartt ([[User:pints|<span>pints</span>]])
|rowspan="5" style="background:Violet;color:white"|Cormac Smartt ([[User:pints|<span>pints</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:gold"|Seán Healy ([[User:space|<span>space</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:gold"|Se�n Healy ([[User:space|<span>space</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:red"|Wojtek Bednarzak ([[User:voyl|<span>voy</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:red"|Wojtek Bednarzak ([[User:voyl|<span>voy</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:lime"|Terry Bolt ([[User:tboltl|<span>tbolt</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:lime"|Terry Bolt ([[User:tboltl|<span>tbolt</span>]])
Line 438: Line 438:
|rowspan="3" style="background:SpringGreen"|Noah Donnelly ([[User:cac|<span>cac</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:SpringGreen"|Noah Donnelly ([[User:cac|<span>cac</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:greenyellow"|Aaron Delaney ([[User:devoxel|<span>devoxel</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:greenyellow"|Aaron Delaney ([[User:devoxel|<span>devoxel</span>]])
|rowspan="7" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Clíodhna Harrison ([[User:thegirl|<span>thegirl</span>]])
|rowspan="7" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Cl�odhna Harrison ([[User:thegirl|<span>thegirl</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:magenta"|Cian Ruane ([[User:induxi0n|<span>induxi0n</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:magenta"|Cian Ruane ([[User:induxi0n|<span>induxi0n</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:orange"|Liam Rooney ([[User:ginger|<span>ginger</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:orange"|Liam Rooney ([[User:ginger|<span>ginger</span>]])
Line 449: Line 449:
|rowspan="4" style="background:SpringGreen"|Noah Donnelly ([[User:cac|<span>cac</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:SpringGreen"|Noah Donnelly ([[User:cac|<span>cac</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:chocolate;color:white"|Cian Butler ([[User:butlerx|<span>butlerx</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:chocolate;color:white"|Cian Butler ([[User:butlerx|<span>butlerx</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:yellow"|Ross O’sullivan ([[User:sully|<span>sully</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:yellow"|Ross O�sullivan ([[User:sully|<span>sully</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:orange"|Liam Rooney ([[User:ginger|<span>ginger</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:orange"|Liam Rooney ([[User:ginger|<span>ginger</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
Line 475: Line 475:
|rowspan="4" style="background:lime"|Terry Bolt ([[User:tboltl|<span>tbolt</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:lime"|Terry Bolt ([[User:tboltl|<span>tbolt</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:red"|Wojtek Bednarzak ([[User:voyl|<span>voy</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:red"|Wojtek Bednarzak ([[User:voyl|<span>voy</span>]])
|rowspan="7" style="background:magenta"|Ciara Godwin ([[User:hexagon|<span>hexagon</span>]])
|rowspan="8" style="background:magenta"|Ciara Godwin ([[User:hexagon|<span>hexagon</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|James McDermott ([[User:mctastic|<span style="color:white">mctastic</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|James McDermott ([[User:mctastic|<span style="color:white">mctastic</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:indigo;color:white"|Chris Dowling ([[User:winesnob|<span>winesnob</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:indigo;color:white"|Chris Dowling ([[User:winesnob|<span>winesnob</span>]])
Line 487: Line 487:
|2017 Q4
|2017 Q4
|rowspan="3" style="background:indigo;color:white"|Chris Dowling ([[User:winesnob|<span>winesnob</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:indigo;color:white"|Chris Dowling ([[User:winesnob|<span>winesnob</span>]])
|rowspan="6" style="background:silver;color:white"|Josh Malone ([[User:sangreal|<span>sangreal</span>]])
|rowspan="7" style="background:silver;color:white"|Josh Malone ([[User:sangreal|<span>sangreal</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:pink"|Anthony Doran([[User:albino|<span>albino</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:pink"|Anthony Doran([[User:albino|<span>albino</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:yellow"|Nevan Oman Crowe([[User:branch|<span>branch</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:yellow"|Nevan Oman Crowe([[User:branch|<span>branch</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Clíodhna Harrison ([[User:thegirl|<span>thegirl</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Cl�odhna Harrison ([[User:thegirl|<span>thegirl</span>]])
|-
|-
|2018 Q1
|2018 Q1
Line 497: Line 497:
|-
|-
|2018 Q3
|2018 Q3
|rowspan="3" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|James McDermott ([[User:mctastic|<span style="color:white">mctastic</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|James McDermott ([[User:mctastic|<span style="color:white">mctastic</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:yellow"|Nevan Oman Crowe([[User:branch|<span>branch</span>]])
|rowspan="5" style="background:yellow"|Nevan Oman Crowe([[User:branch|<span>branch</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Clíodhna Harrison ([[User:thegirl|<span>thegirl</span>]])
|rowspan="6" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Cl�odhna Harrison ([[User:thegirl|<span>thegirl</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="3" style="background:OrangeRed;color:white"|Conor Berns ([[User:berns|<span style="color: white;">berns</span>]])
|rowspan="6" style="background:OrangeRed;color:white"|Conor Berns ([[User:berns|<span style="color: white;">berns</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="3" style="background:skyBlue;color:white"|Sean Fradl ([[User:fradls2|<span style="color: white;">fradls2</span>]])
|rowspan="6" style="background:skyBlue;color:white"|Sean Fradl ([[User:fradls2|<span style="color: white;">fradls2</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:purple;color:white"|Ben McMahon([[User:mcmahon|<span>mcmahon</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:purple;color:white"|Ben McMahon([[User:mcmahon|<span>mcmahon</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:seagreen"|Lucas Savva ([[User:m1cr0man|<span>m1cr0man</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:seagreen"|Lucas Savva ([[User:m1cr0man|<span>m1cr0man</span>]])
|-
|-
|2018 Q4
|2018 Q4
|rowspan="2" style="background:SpringGreen;color:black"|Eamon Crawford ([[User:eamon_c|<span style="color:white">eamon_c</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:SpringGreen;color:black"|Eamon Crawford ([[User:eamon_c|<span style="color:white">eamon_c</span>]])
|rowspan="2" style="background:Magenta;color:white"|Jack Liston ([[User:chill|<span style="color:white">chill</span>]])
|rowspan="5" style="background:Magenta;color:white"|Jack Liston ([[User:chill|<span style="color:white">chill</span>]])
|rowspan="2" style="background:Burlywood;color:black"|Theo Coyne Morgan ([[User:depp|<span style="color:white">depp</span>]])
|rowspan="5" style="background:Burlywood;color:black"|Theo Coyne Morgan ([[User:depp|<span style="color:white">depp</span>]])
|rowspan="2" style="background:goldenrod;color:white"|Maciej Swierad ([[User:mag1c|<span style="color:white">mag1c</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:goldenrod;color:white"|Maciej Swierad ([[User:mag1c|<span style="color:white">mag1c</span>]])
|rowspan="2" style="background:Bisque;color:black"|Connor Mulready ([[User:mulreac|<span style="color:white">mulreac</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:Bisque;color:black"|Connor Mulready ([[User:mulreac|<span style="color:white">mulreac</span>]])
|rowspan="2" style="background:Lime;color:white"|Maciej Swierad ([[User:mag1c|<span style="color:white">mag1c</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:Plum;color:white"|Cian Kehoe ([[User:cianky|<span style="color:white">cianky</span>]])
|rowspan="2" style="background:Plum;color:white"|Cian Kehoe ([[User:cianky|<span style="color:white">cianky</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:midnightblue;color:white"|Daniel Christie ([[User:sun|<span style="color:white">sun</span>]])
|rowspan="2" style="background:midnightblue;color:white"|Daniel Christie ([[User:sun|<span style="color:white">sun</span>]])
|-
|-
|2019 Q1
|2019 Q1
|rowspan="3" style="background:dimgrey"|
|-
|2019 Q2
|-
|2019 Q3
|rowspan="1" style="background:purple;color:white"|Ben McMahon([[User:mcmahon|<span>mcmahon</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:Plum;color:white"|Cian Kehoe ([[User:cianky|<span style="color:white">cianky</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:red;color:white"|Sean Hammond ([[User:verren|<span style="color:white">verren</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:SpringGreen;color:black"|Tara Collins ([[User:tara|<span style="color:black">tara</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="2" style="background:goldenrod;color:white"|Maciej Swierad ([[User:mag1c|<span style="color:white">mag1c</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|James McDermott ([[User:mctastic|<span style="color:white">mctastic</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:chocolate;color:white"|Kyle McCann ([[User:ylmcc|<span style="color:white">ylmcc</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:PaleVioletRed;color:white"|Shane Grouse ([[User:sedge|<span style="color:white">sedge</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:silver;color:white"|Josh Malone ([[User:sangreal|<span>sangreal</span>]])
|-
|2019 Q4
|rowspan="4" style="background:yellow"|Nevan Oman Crowe([[User:branch|<span>branch</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:khaki"|Sean Colgan([[User:bread|<span>bread</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:seagreen"|Grace Angulu([[User:remus|<span>remus</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:peachpuff"|Jake Grogan([[User:rdog|<span>rdog</span>]])
|-
|-