69
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="color:black; cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1" | {| style="color:black; cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1" | ||
!Time | !Time | ||
!Cause | !Cause | ||
| Line 7: | Line 6: | ||
!scope="row" colspan="4"|April 2011 | !scope="row" colspan="4"|April 2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21st-23rd April | |21st-23rd April | ||
|DCU | |DCU Maintenance | ||
|Network-wide | |Network-wide | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th April | |5th April | ||
|Kernel Updates | |Kernel Updates | ||
| Line 19: | Line 16: | ||
!scope="row" colspan="4"|March 2011 | !scope="row" colspan="4"|March 2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th March | |4th March | ||
|Kernel Updates | |Kernel Updates | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st March | |1st March | ||
|Kernel Updates | |Kernel Updates | ||
| Line 31: | Line 26: | ||
!scope="row" colspan="4"|January 2011 | !scope="row" colspan="4"|January 2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th January | |13th January | ||
|"Necessary updates to C libraries" | |"Necessary updates to C libraries" | ||
| Line 38: | Line 32: | ||
!scope="row" colspan="4"|November 2010 | !scope="row" colspan="4"|November 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11th-14th November | |11th-14th November | ||
|Hub Power Upgrade | |Hub Power Upgrade | ||
|Network-wide | |Network-wide | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30th October-3rd November | |30th October-3rd November | ||
|Hub Power Testing | |Hub Power Testing | ||
| Line 50: | Line 42: | ||
!scope="row" colspan="4"|October 2010 | !scope="row" colspan="4"|October 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30th October-3rd November | |30th October-3rd November | ||
|Hub Power Testing | |Hub Power Testing | ||
|Network-wide | |Network-wide | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th October | |4th October | ||
|Air-Conditioning Failure | |Air-Conditioning Failure | ||
| Line 62: | Line 52: | ||
!scope="row" colspan="4"|August 2010 | !scope="row" colspan="4"|August 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12th-26th August | |12th-26th August | ||
|Messy Downtime | |Messy Downtime | ||
| Line 69: | Line 58: | ||
!scope="row" colspan="4"|February 2010 | !scope="row" colspan="4"|February 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th February | |5th February | ||
|User File Move To Faster Storage | |User File Move To Faster Storage | ||
|Network-wide | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row" colspan="4"|April 2009 | |||
|- | |||
|10th April | |||
|Transformer Maintenance | |||
|Network-wide | |Network-wide | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits