Jump to content

Downtime: Difference between revisions

100 bytes added ,  19 May 2013
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
!Cause
!Cause
!Extent
!Extent
!scope="row" colspan="4"|May 2013
|-
|18th-
|Update to 13.04, Fixing local root exploit.
|Pygmalion
|-
|-
!scope="row" colspan="4"|September 2011
!scope="row" colspan="4"|September 2011
69

edits