Downtime: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
163 bytes added ,  2 June 2013
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
!Cause
!Cause
!Extent
!Extent
!scope="row" colspan="4"|June 2013
|-
|(From May) - present
|Update to 13.04, Fixing local root exploit.
|Pygmalion online but not processing logins.
|-
|-
!scope="row" colspan="4"|May 2013
!scope="row" colspan="4"|May 2013
|-
|-
|18th-
|18th - (into June)
|Update to 13.04, Fixing local root exploit.
|Update to 13.04, Fixing local root exploit.
|Pygmalion
|Pygmalion
145

edits

Navigation menu