22
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
|rowspan="5" style="background:goldenrod"|Shane Stacey ([[User:isaac702|<span>isaac702</span>]]) | |rowspan="5" style="background:goldenrod"|Shane Stacey ([[User:isaac702|<span>isaac702</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:skyblue"|Paul Bunbury ([[User:bunbun|<span>bunbun<span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:skyblue"|Paul Bunbury ([[User:bunbun|<span>bunbun<span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="33" style="background:dimgrey"| | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:midnightblue;color:white"|Craig Gavagan MacEntee ([[User:creadak|<span style="color:white">creadak</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:midnightblue;color:white"|Craig Gavagan MacEntee ([[User:creadak|<span style="color:white">creadak</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="8" style="background:seagreen"|James Reilly ([[User:fun|<span>fun</span>]]) | |rowspan="8" style="background:seagreen"|James Reilly ([[User:fun|<span>fun</span>]]) | ||
| Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Niall Gaffney ([[User:gamma|<span style="color:white">gamma</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Niall Gaffney ([[User:gamma|<span style="color:white">gamma</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:dimgrey"| | |rowspan="4" style="background:dimgrey"| | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"| | |rowspan="4" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|kRichard Walsh ([[User:koffee|<span style="color:white">koffee</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:SpringGreen"|Ciaran McNally ([[User:mak|<span>mak</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:SpringGreen"|Ciaran McNally ([[User:mak|<span>mak</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="2" style="background:dimgrey"| | |rowspan="2" style="background:dimgrey"| | ||
| Line 459: | Line 459: | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:skyBlue"|Dylan McDonald ([[User:grace|<span>grace</span>]]) | |rowspan="3" style="background:skyBlue"|Dylan McDonald ([[User:grace|<span>grace</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:chocolate;color:white"|Cian Butler ([[User:butlerx|<span>butlerx</span>]]) | |rowspan="3" style="background:chocolate;color:white"|Cian Butler ([[User:butlerx|<span>butlerx</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7" style="background:Violet;color:white"|Cormac Smartt ([[User:pints|<span>pints</span>]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 Q1 | |2017 Q1 | ||
| Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:lime"|Terry Bolt ([[User:tboltl|<span>tbolt</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:lime"|Terry Bolt ([[User:tboltl|<span>tbolt</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:red"|Wojtek Bednarzak ([[User:voyl|<span>voy</span>]]) | |rowspan="1" style="background:red"|Wojtek Bednarzak ([[User:voyl|<span>voy</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5" style="background:magenta"|Ciara Godwin ([[User:hexagon|<span>hexagon</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background: | |rowspan="4" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|James McDermott ([[User:mctastic|<span style="color:white">mctastic</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:indigo;color:white"|Chris Dowling ([[User:winesnob|<span>winesnob</span>]]) | |rowspan="1" style="background:indigo;color:white"|Chris Dowling ([[User:winesnob|<span>winesnob</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:yellow"|Nevan Oman Crowe([[User:branch|<span>branch</span>]]) | |rowspan="1" style="background:yellow"|Nevan Oman Crowe([[User:branch|<span>branch</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:midnightBlue;color:white"|Sahil Mehra([[User:pr0n|<span>pr0n</span>]]) | |rowspan="1" style="background:midnightBlue;color:white"|Sahil Mehra([[User:pr0n|<span>pr0n</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:grey;color:white"|Michal Durinik([[User:mikello|<span>mikello</span>]]) | |rowspan="1" style="background:grey;color:white"|Michal Durinik([[User:mikello|<span>mikello</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4" style="background:purple;color:white"|Ben McMahon([[User:mcmahon|<span>mcmahon</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4" style="background:springGreen"|Alex McGrath Kraak([[User:akraak|<span>akraak</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5" style="background:orange"|Tom Doyle ([[User:greenday|<span>greenday</span>]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 Q4 | |2017 Q4 | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:indigo;color:white"|Chris Dowling ([[User:winesnob|<span>winesnob</span>]]) | |rowspan="3" style="background:indigo;color:white"|Chris Dowling ([[User:winesnob|<span>winesnob</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4" style="background:silver;color:white"|Josh Malone ([[User:sangreal|<span>sangreal</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" style="background:pink"|Anthony Doran([[User:albino|<span>albino</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" style="background:yellow"|Nevan Oman Crowe([[User:branch|<span>branch</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" style="background:MediumSlateBlue"|Clíodhna Harrison ([[User:thegirl|<span>thegirl</span>]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 Q1 | |2018 Q1 | ||
|- | |||
|2018 Q2 | |||
|- | |||
|2018 Q3 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|James McDermott ([[User:mctastic|<span style="color:white">mctastic</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:yellow"|Nevan Oman Crowe([[User:branch|<span>branch</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:MediumSlateBlue"|Clíodhna Harrison ([[User:thegirl|<span>thegirl</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"| | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:OrangeRed;color:white"|Conor Berns ([[User:berns|<span style="color: white;">berns</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"| | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Sean Fradl ([[User:fradls2|<span style="color: white;">fradls2</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:seagreen"|Lucas Savva ([[User:m1cr0man|<span>m1cr0man</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:purple;color:white"|Ben McMahon([[User:mcmahon|<span>mcmahon</span>]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
} | } | ||
p | |||
=== Notes === | === Notes === | ||
* Robby actually took over as chairperson in mid April and resigned in early June 2008 (Q2). Technically, Redbrick had no chair in Q3, although Dano was acting chair. Committee handovers can be gradual and happen any time from the end of the academic year til the end of the summer, but it's impractical/impossible to document this exactly in graph form. | * Robby actually took over as chairperson in mid April and resigned in early June 2008 (Q2). Technically, Redbrick had no chair in Q3, although Dano was acting chair. Committee handovers can be gradual and happen any time from the end of the academic year til the end of the summer, but it's impractical/impossible to document this exactly in graph form. | ||
edits