9
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
(Idea stolen from [https://wiki.skynet.ie/Committee/CommitteeThroughThe_Ages Skynet]). | (Idea stolen from [https://wiki.skynet.ie/Committee/CommitteeThroughThe_Ages Skynet]). | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding | ||
! Semester !! Chairperson !! Secretary !! Treasurer !! Events Officer !! Public Relations Officer !! First Year Rep !! Helpdesk 1 !! Helpdesk 2 !! Helpdesk 3 !! Webmaster !! Admin 1 !! Admin 2 !! Admin 3 | ! Semester !! Chairperson !! Vice Chair !! Secretary !! Treasurer !! Events Officer !! Events Officer 2 !! Public Relations Officer !! Graphic Design Officer !! First Year Rep !! Helpdesk 1 !! Helpdesk 2 !! Helpdesk 3 !! Webmaster !! Admin 1 !! Admin 2 !! Admin 3 !! Ordinary Member 1 !! Ordinary Member 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1996 Q3 | | 1996 Q3 | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:greenyellow"|Sean Cullen ([[User:hyper|hyper]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:greenyellow"|Sean Cullen ([[User:hyper|hyper]]) | ||
|rowspan="89" style="background:dimgrey"|* | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:orangered;color:white"|Dermot Hanley ([[User:wibble|<span style="color:white">wibble</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:orangered;color:white"|Dermot Hanley ([[User:wibble|<span style="color:white">wibble</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:darkslateblue;color:white"|Paraic O'Ceallaigh ([[User:swipe|<span style="color:white">swipe</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:darkslateblue;color:white"|Paraic O'Ceallaigh ([[User:swipe|<span style="color:white">swipe</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:dimgrey"| | |rowspan="4" style="background:dimgrey"| | ||
|rowspan="89" style="background:dimgrey"|* | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:gold"|Micheal McHugh ([[User:sandman|sandman]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:gold"|Micheal McHugh ([[User:sandman|sandman]]) | ||
|rowspan="89" style="background:dimgrey"|* | |||
|rowspan="48" style="background:dimgrey"| | |rowspan="48" style="background:dimgrey"| | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:dimgrey"| | |rowspan="4" style="background:dimgrey"| | ||
| Line 24: | Line 27: | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:purple;color:white"|Fergus Donohue ([[User:fergus|<span style="color:white">fergus</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:purple;color:white"|Fergus Donohue ([[User:fergus|<span style="color:white">fergus</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:dimgrey"| | |rowspan="4" style="background:dimgrey"| | ||
|rowspan="89" style="background:dimgrey"|* | |||
|rowspan="89" style="background:dimgrey"|* | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1996 Q4 | |1996 Q4 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1997 Q3 | | 1997 Q3 | ||
|rowspan="2" style="background: | |rowspan="2" style="background:lightpink"|Mike Bennett ([[User:thalia|thalia]]) | ||
|rowspan="8" style="background:skyblue"|Jonathan Lundberg ([[User:spock|spock]]) | |rowspan="8" style="background:skyblue"|Jonathan Lundberg ([[User:spock|spock]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:lightcyan"|Aoife McGoveran ([[User:hms|hms]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:lightcyan"|Aoife McGoveran ([[User:hms|hms]]) | ||
| Line 47: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1998 Q1 | | 1998 Q1 | ||
|rowspan="2" style="background: | |rowspan="2" style="background:plum"|Patrick Gannt ([[User:floppy|floppy]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1998 Q2 | |1998 Q2 | ||
| Line 198: | Line 203: | ||
|rowspan="4" style="color:white;background:brown"|Kenneth Barrett ([[User:sionnach|<span style="color:white">sionnach</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="color:white;background:brown"|Kenneth Barrett ([[User:sionnach|<span style="color:white">sionnach</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:lightcyan"|Bernard McKeever ([[User:dregin|dregin]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:lightcyan"|Bernard McKeever ([[User:dregin|dregin]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:lightpink"|Jessica | |rowspan="4" style="background:lightpink"|Jessica N� Chonchubair ([[User:jesjes|jesjes]]) | ||
|rowspan="8" style="background:darkslateblue;color:white"|Simon Kilroy ([[User:gizmo|<span style="color:white">gizmo</span>]]) | |rowspan="8" style="background:darkslateblue;color:white"|Simon Kilroy ([[User:gizmo|<span style="color:white">gizmo</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:khaki"|Graham Bishop ([[User:winters|winters]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:khaki"|Graham Bishop ([[User:winters|winters]]) | ||
| Line 261: | Line 266: | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:yellow"|Emma Gallagher ([[User:emma|emma]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:yellow"|Emma Gallagher ([[User:emma|emma]]) | ||
|rowspan="2" style="color:white;background:brown"|Sean Hand ([[User:revenant|<span style="color:white">revenant</span>]]) | |rowspan="2" style="color:white;background:brown"|Sean Hand ([[User:revenant|<span style="color:white">revenant</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:orangered;color:white"| | |rowspan="4" style="background:orangered;color:white"|S�amus Ronan ([[User:train|<span style="color:white">train</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="2" style="background:peachpuff"|Gavin Tubritt ([[User:gamblitis|gamblitis]]) | |rowspan="2" style="background:peachpuff"|Gavin Tubritt ([[User:gamblitis|gamblitis]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:gold"|Andrew Martin ([[User:werdz|werdz]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:gold"|Andrew Martin ([[User:werdz|werdz]]) | ||
| Line 308: | Line 313: | ||
|rowspan="5" style="background:goldenrod"|Shane Stacey ([[User:isaac702|<span>isaac702</span>]]) | |rowspan="5" style="background:goldenrod"|Shane Stacey ([[User:isaac702|<span>isaac702</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:skyblue"|Paul Bunbury ([[User:bunbun|<span>bunbun<span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:skyblue"|Paul Bunbury ([[User:bunbun|<span>bunbun<span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="40" style="background:dimgrey"| | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:midnightblue;color:white"|Craig Gavagan MacEntee ([[User:creadak|<span style="color:white">creadak</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:midnightblue;color:white"|Craig Gavagan MacEntee ([[User:creadak|<span style="color:white">creadak</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="8" style="background:seagreen"|James Reilly ([[User:fun|<span>fun</span>]]) | |rowspan="8" style="background:seagreen"|James Reilly ([[User:fun|<span>fun</span>]]) | ||
| Line 350: | Line 355: | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:yellow"|Robert Devereux ([[User:kylar|<span>kylar</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:yellow"|Robert Devereux ([[User:kylar|<span>kylar</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|Richard Walsh ([[User:koffee|<span style="color:white">koffee</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|Richard Walsh ([[User:koffee|<span style="color:white">koffee</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:fuchsia"| | |rowspan="1" style="background:fuchsia"|Tr�ona Barrow ([[User:polka|<span>polka</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:aquamarine"|Andrew Boylan ([[User:Fructus|<span>Fructus</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:aquamarine"|Andrew Boylan ([[User:Fructus|<span>Fructus</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"| | |rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"| | ||
| Line 358: | Line 363: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 Q4 | |2012 Q4 | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:tan"| | |rowspan="3" style="background:tan"|�ine Duffy ([[User:Pedro|<span>Pedro</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:gold"|Freddie Hayden ([[User:Mercury7|<span>Mercury7</span>]]) | |rowspan="3" style="background:gold"|Freddie Hayden ([[User:Mercury7|<span>Mercury7</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:mediumspringgreen"|Gautam Wadhwa ([[User:gw|<span>gw</span>]]) | |rowspan="3" style="background:mediumspringgreen"|Gautam Wadhwa ([[User:gw|<span>gw</span>]]) | ||
| Line 371: | Line 376: | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"| | |rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"| | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:purple"|Jerry Onianwa ([[User:jerbumz|<span>jerbumz</span>]]) | |rowspan="1" style="background:purple"|Jerry Onianwa ([[User:jerbumz|<span>jerbumz</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:tan"| | |rowspan="1" style="background:tan"|�ine Duffy ([[User:Pedro|<span>Pedro</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"| | |rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"| | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:aquamarine"|Andrew Boylan ([[User:Fructus|<span>Fructus</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:aquamarine"|Andrew Boylan ([[User:Fructus|<span>Fructus</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Niall Gaffney ([[User:gamma|<span style="color:white">gamma</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Niall Gaffney ([[User:gamma|<span style="color:white">gamma</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:dimgrey"| | |rowspan="4" style="background:dimgrey"| | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"| | |rowspan="4" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|kRichard Walsh ([[User:koffee|<span style="color:white">koffee</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:SpringGreen"|Ciaran McNally ([[User:mak|<span>mak</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:SpringGreen"|Ciaran McNally ([[User:mak|<span>mak</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="2" style="background:dimgrey"| | |rowspan="2" style="background:dimgrey"| | ||
| Line 384: | Line 389: | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:goldenrod"|Lorcan Boyle ([[User:zergless|<span>zergless</span>]]) | |rowspan="3" style="background:goldenrod"|Lorcan Boyle ([[User:zergless|<span>zergless</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:dimgrey"| | |rowspan="3" style="background:dimgrey"| | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:fuchsia"| | |rowspan="3" style="background:fuchsia"|Tr�ona Barrow ([[User:polka|<span>polka</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:gold"| | |rowspan="3" style="background:gold"|Se�n Healy ([[User:space|<span>space</span>]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 Q1 | |2014 Q1 | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:OrangeRed;color:white"|Emmanuel | |rowspan="3" style="background:OrangeRed;color:white"|Emmanuel Caill� ([[User:twister|<span style="color:white">twister</span>]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 Q2 | |2014 Q2 | ||
| Line 396: | Line 401: | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Gillian Morrisson ([[User:socks|<span style="color:white">socks</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Gillian Morrisson ([[User:socks|<span style="color:white">socks</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:grey;color:white"|Kirill Sloka ([[User:macspayn|<span style="color:white">macspayn</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:grey;color:white"|Kirill Sloka ([[User:macspayn|<span style="color:white">macspayn</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:gold"| | |rowspan="4" style="background:gold"|Se�n Healy ([[User:space|<span>space</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:aquamarine"|Andrew Boylan ([[User:Fructus|<span>Fructus</span>]]) | |rowspan="1" style="background:aquamarine"|Andrew Boylan ([[User:Fructus|<span>Fructus</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"| | |rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"| | ||
| Line 424: | Line 429: | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:skyblue"|Kirill Sloka ([[User:macspayn|<span>macspayn</span>]]) | |rowspan="1" style="background:skyblue"|Kirill Sloka ([[User:macspayn|<span>macspayn</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:brown;color:white"|James Nolan ([[User:jaffa|<span>jaffa</span>]]) | |rowspan="1" style="background:brown;color:white"|James Nolan ([[User:jaffa|<span>jaffa</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5" style="background:Violet;color:white"|Cormac Smartt ([[User:pints|<span>pints</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:gold"| | |rowspan="4" style="background:gold"|Se�n Healy ([[User:space|<span>space</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:red"|Wojtek Bednarzak ([[User:voyl|<span>voy</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:red"|Wojtek Bednarzak ([[User:voyl|<span>voy</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:lime"|Terry Bolt ([[User:tboltl|<span>tbolt</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:lime"|Terry Bolt ([[User:tboltl|<span>tbolt</span>]]) | ||
| Line 433: | Line 438: | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:SpringGreen"|Noah Donnelly ([[User:cac|<span>cac</span>]]) | |rowspan="3" style="background:SpringGreen"|Noah Donnelly ([[User:cac|<span>cac</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:greenyellow"|Aaron Delaney ([[User:devoxel|<span>devoxel</span>]]) | |rowspan="3" style="background:greenyellow"|Aaron Delaney ([[User:devoxel|<span>devoxel</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="7" style="background: | |rowspan="7" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Cl�odhna Harrison ([[User:thegirl|<span>thegirl</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:magenta"|Cian Ruane ([[User:induxi0n|<span>induxi0n</span>]]) | |rowspan="3" style="background:magenta"|Cian Ruane ([[User:induxi0n|<span>induxi0n</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:orange"|Liam Rooney ([[User:ginger|<span>ginger</span>]]) | |rowspan="3" style="background:orange"|Liam Rooney ([[User:ginger|<span>ginger</span>]]) | ||
| Line 444: | Line 449: | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:SpringGreen"|Noah Donnelly ([[User:cac|<span>cac</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:SpringGreen"|Noah Donnelly ([[User:cac|<span>cac</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:chocolate;color:white"|Cian Butler ([[User:butlerx|<span>butlerx</span>]]) | |rowspan="1" style="background:chocolate;color:white"|Cian Butler ([[User:butlerx|<span>butlerx</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:yellow"|Ross | |rowspan="4" style="background:yellow"|Ross O�sullivan ([[User:sully|<span>sully</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:orange"|Liam Rooney ([[User:ginger|<span>ginger</span>]]) | |rowspan="1" style="background:orange"|Liam Rooney ([[User:ginger|<span>ginger</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"| | |rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"| | ||
| Line 459: | Line 464: | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:skyBlue"|Dylan McDonald ([[User:grace|<span>grace</span>]]) | |rowspan="3" style="background:skyBlue"|Dylan McDonald ([[User:grace|<span>grace</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:chocolate;color:white"|Cian Butler ([[User:butlerx|<span>butlerx</span>]]) | |rowspan="3" style="background:chocolate;color:white"|Cian Butler ([[User:butlerx|<span>butlerx</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7" style="background:Violet;color:white"|Cormac Smartt ([[User:pints|<span>pints</span>]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 Q1 | |2017 Q1 | ||
| Line 470: | Line 475: | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background:lime"|Terry Bolt ([[User:tboltl|<span>tbolt</span>]]) | |rowspan="4" style="background:lime"|Terry Bolt ([[User:tboltl|<span>tbolt</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:red"|Wojtek Bednarzak ([[User:voyl|<span>voy</span>]]) | |rowspan="1" style="background:red"|Wojtek Bednarzak ([[User:voyl|<span>voy</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="8" style="background:magenta"|Ciara Godwin ([[User:hexagon|<span>hexagon</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background: | |rowspan="4" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|James McDermott ([[User:mctastic|<span style="color:white">mctastic</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:indigo;color:white"|Chris Dowling ([[User:winesnob|<span>winesnob</span>]]) | |rowspan="1" style="background:indigo;color:white"|Chris Dowling ([[User:winesnob|<span>winesnob</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:yellow"|Nevan Oman Crowe([[User:branch|<span>branch</span>]]) | |rowspan="1" style="background:yellow"|Nevan Oman Crowe([[User:branch|<span>branch</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:midnightBlue;color:white"|Sahil Mehra([[User:pr0n|<span>pr0n</span>]]) | |rowspan="1" style="background:midnightBlue;color:white"|Sahil Mehra([[User:pr0n|<span>pr0n</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan="1" style="background:grey;color:white"|Michal Durinik([[User:mikello|<span>mikello</span>]]) | |rowspan="1" style="background:grey;color:white"|Michal Durinik([[User:mikello|<span>mikello</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4" style="background:purple;color:white"|Ben McMahon([[User:mcmahon|<span>mcmahon</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4" style="background:springGreen"|Alex McGrath Kraak([[User:akraak|<span>akraak</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="6" style="background:orange"|Tom Doyle ([[User:greenday|<span>greenday</span>]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 Q4 | |2017 Q4 | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:indigo;color:white"|Chris Dowling ([[User:winesnob|<span>winesnob</span>]]) | |rowspan="3" style="background:indigo;color:white"|Chris Dowling ([[User:winesnob|<span>winesnob</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7" style="background:silver;color:white"|Josh Malone ([[User:sangreal|<span>sangreal</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" style="background:pink"|Anthony Doran([[User:albino|<span>albino</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" style="background:yellow"|Nevan Oman Crowe([[User:branch|<span>branch</span>]]) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Cl�odhna Harrison ([[User:thegirl|<span>thegirl</span>]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 Q1 | |2018 Q1 | ||
|- | |||
|2018 Q2 | |||
|- | |||
|2018 Q3 | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|James McDermott ([[User:mctastic|<span style="color:white">mctastic</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="5" style="background:yellow"|Nevan Oman Crowe([[User:branch|<span>branch</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="6" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Cl�odhna Harrison ([[User:thegirl|<span>thegirl</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"| | |rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"| | ||
|rowspan="6" style="background:OrangeRed;color:white"|Conor Berns ([[User:berns|<span style="color: white;">berns</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"| | |rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"| | ||
|rowspan="6" style="background:skyBlue;color:white"|Sean Fradl ([[User:fradls2|<span style="color: white;">fradls2</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:purple;color:white"|Ben McMahon([[User:mcmahon|<span>mcmahon</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:seagreen"|Lucas Savva ([[User:m1cr0man|<span>m1cr0man</span>]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 Q4 | |||
|rowspan="3" style="background:SpringGreen;color:black"|Eamon Crawford ([[User:eamon_c|<span style="color:white">eamon_c</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="5" style="background:Magenta;color:white"|Jack Liston ([[User:chill|<span style="color:white">chill</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="5" style="background:Burlywood;color:black"|Theo Coyne Morgan ([[User:depp|<span style="color:white">depp</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="3" style="background:goldenrod;color:white"|Maciej Swierad ([[User:mag1c|<span style="color:white">mag1c</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="3" style="background:Bisque;color:black"|Connor Mulready ([[User:mulreac|<span style="color:white">mulreac</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="3" style="background:Plum;color:white"|Cian Kehoe ([[User:cianky|<span style="color:white">cianky</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="3" style="background:midnightblue;color:white"|Daniel Christie ([[User:sun|<span style="color:white">sun</span>]]) | |||
|- | |||
|2019 Q1 | |||
|rowspan="3" style="background:dimgrey"| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 Q2 | |||
|- | |||
|2019 Q3 | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:purple;color:white"|Ben McMahon([[User:mcmahon|<span>mcmahon</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:Plum;color:white"|Cian Kehoe ([[User:cianky|<span style="color:white">cianky</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:red;color:white"|Sean Hammond ([[User:verren|<span style="color:white">verren</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:SpringGreen;color:black"|Tara Collins ([[User:tara|<span style="color:black">tara</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"| | |||
|rowspan="2" style="background:goldenrod;color:white"|Maciej Swierad ([[User:mag1c|<span style="color:white">mag1c</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|James McDermott ([[User:mctastic|<span style="color:white">mctastic</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:chocolate;color:white"|Kyle McCann ([[User:ylmcc|<span style="color:white">ylmcc</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:PaleVioletRed;color:white"|Shane Grouse ([[User:sedge|<span style="color:white">sedge</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:silver;color:white"|Josh Malone ([[User:sangreal|<span>sangreal</span>]]) | |||
|- | |||
|2019 Q4 | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:yellow"|Nevan Oman Crowe([[User:branch|<span>branch</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:khaki"|Sean Colgan([[User:bread|<span>bread</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:seagreen"|Grace Angulu([[User:remus|<span>remus</span>]]) | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:peachpuff"|Jake Grogan([[User:rdog|<span>rdog</span>]]) | |||
|- | |||
} | } | ||
p | |||
=== Notes === | === Notes === | ||
* Robby actually took over as chairperson in mid April and resigned in early June 2008 (Q2). Technically, Redbrick had no chair in Q3, although Dano was acting chair. Committee handovers can be gradual and happen any time from the end of the academic year til the end of the summer, but it's impractical/impossible to document this exactly in graph form. | * Robby actually took over as chairperson in mid April and resigned in early June 2008 (Q2). Technically, Redbrick had no chair in Q3, although Dano was acting chair. Committee handovers can be gradual and happen any time from the end of the academic year til the end of the summer, but it's impractical/impossible to document this exactly in graph form. | ||