Jump to content

Committee Timeline: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
m (Made amendments to 1997-98 segment of the timeline)
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
(Idea stolen from [https://wiki.skynet.ie/Committee/CommitteeThroughThe_Ages Skynet]).
(Idea stolen from [https://wiki.skynet.ie/Committee/CommitteeThroughThe_Ages Skynet]).


{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5"
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding
! Semester !! Chairperson !! Secretary !! Treasurer !! Events Officer !! Public Relations Officer !! First Year Rep !! Helpdesk 1 !! Helpdesk 2 !! Helpdesk 3 !! Webmaster !! Admin 1 !! Admin 2 !! Admin 3
! Semester !! Chairperson !! Vice Chair !! Secretary !! Treasurer !! Events Officer !! Events Officer 2 !! Public Relations Officer !! Graphic Design Officer !! First Year Rep !! Helpdesk 1 !! Helpdesk 2 !! Helpdesk 3 !! Webmaster !! Admin 1 !! Admin 2 !! Admin 3 !! Ordinary Member 1 !! Ordinary Member 2
|-
|-
| 1996 Q3
| 1996 Q3
|rowspan="4" style="background:greenyellow"|Sean Cullen ([[User:hyper|hyper]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:greenyellow"|Sean Cullen ([[User:hyper|hyper]])
|rowspan="89" style="background:dimgrey"|*
|rowspan="4" style="background:orangered;color:white"|Dermot Hanley ([[User:wibble|<span style="color:white">wibble</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:orangered;color:white"|Dermot Hanley ([[User:wibble|<span style="color:white">wibble</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:darkslateblue;color:white"|Paraic O'Ceallaigh ([[User:swipe|<span style="color:white">swipe</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:darkslateblue;color:white"|Paraic O'Ceallaigh ([[User:swipe|<span style="color:white">swipe</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="4" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="89" style="background:dimgrey"|*
|rowspan="4" style="background:gold"|Micheal McHugh ([[User:sandman|sandman]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:gold"|Micheal McHugh ([[User:sandman|sandman]])
|rowspan="89" style="background:dimgrey"|*
|rowspan="48" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="48" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="4" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="4" style="background:dimgrey"|
Line 24: Line 27:
|rowspan="4" style="background:purple;color:white"|Fergus Donohue ([[User:fergus|<span style="color:white">fergus</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:purple;color:white"|Fergus Donohue ([[User:fergus|<span style="color:white">fergus</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="4" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="89" style="background:dimgrey"|*
|rowspan="89" style="background:dimgrey"|*
|-
|-
|1996 Q4
|1996 Q4
Line 433: Line 438:
|rowspan="3" style="background:SpringGreen"|Noah Donnelly ([[User:cac|<span>cac</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:SpringGreen"|Noah Donnelly ([[User:cac|<span>cac</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:greenyellow"|Aaron Delaney ([[User:devoxel|<span>devoxel</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:greenyellow"|Aaron Delaney ([[User:devoxel|<span>devoxel</span>]])
|rowspan="7" style="background:MediumSlateBlue"|Clíodhna Harrison ([[User:thegirl|<span>thegirl</span>]])
|rowspan="7" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Clíodhna Harrison ([[User:thegirl|<span>thegirl</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:magenta"|Cian Ruane ([[User:induxi0n|<span>induxi0n</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:magenta"|Cian Ruane ([[User:induxi0n|<span>induxi0n</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:orange"|Liam Rooney ([[User:ginger|<span>ginger</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:orange"|Liam Rooney ([[User:ginger|<span>ginger</span>]])
Line 470: Line 475:
|rowspan="4" style="background:lime"|Terry Bolt ([[User:tboltl|<span>tbolt</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:lime"|Terry Bolt ([[User:tboltl|<span>tbolt</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:red"|Wojtek Bednarzak ([[User:voyl|<span>voy</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:red"|Wojtek Bednarzak ([[User:voyl|<span>voy</span>]])
|rowspan="5" style="background:magenta"|Ciara Godwin ([[User:hexagon|<span>hexagon</span>]])
|rowspan="7" style="background:magenta"|Ciara Godwin ([[User:hexagon|<span>hexagon</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|James McDermott ([[User:mctastic|<span style="color:white">mctastic</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|James McDermott ([[User:mctastic|<span style="color:white">mctastic</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:indigo;color:white"|Chris Dowling ([[User:winesnob|<span>winesnob</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:indigo;color:white"|Chris Dowling ([[User:winesnob|<span>winesnob</span>]])
Line 478: Line 483:
|rowspan="4" style="background:purple;color:white"|Ben McMahon([[User:mcmahon|<span>mcmahon</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:purple;color:white"|Ben McMahon([[User:mcmahon|<span>mcmahon</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:springGreen"|Alex McGrath Kraak([[User:akraak|<span>akraak</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:springGreen"|Alex McGrath Kraak([[User:akraak|<span>akraak</span>]])
|rowspan="5" style="background:orange"|Tom Doyle ([[User:greenday|<span>greenday</span>]])
|rowspan="6" style="background:orange"|Tom Doyle ([[User:greenday|<span>greenday</span>]])
|-
|-
|2017 Q4
|2017 Q4
|rowspan="3" style="background:indigo;color:white"|Chris Dowling ([[User:winesnob|<span>winesnob</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:indigo;color:white"|Chris Dowling ([[User:winesnob|<span>winesnob</span>]])
|rowspan="4" style="background:silver;color:white"|Josh Malone ([[User:sangreal|<span>sangreal</span>]])
|rowspan="6" style="background:silver;color:white"|Josh Malone ([[User:sangreal|<span>sangreal</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:pink"|Anthony Doran([[User:albino|<span>albino</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:pink"|Anthony Doran([[User:albino|<span>albino</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:yellow"|Nevan Oman Crowe([[User:branch|<span>branch</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:yellow"|Nevan Oman Crowe([[User:branch|<span>branch</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:MediumSlateBlue"|Clíodhna Harrison ([[User:thegirl|<span>thegirl</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Clíodhna Harrison ([[User:thegirl|<span>thegirl</span>]])
|-
|-
|2018 Q1
|2018 Q1
Line 492: Line 497:
|-
|-
|2018 Q3
|2018 Q3
|rowspan="1" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|James McDermott ([[User:mctastic|<span style="color:white">mctastic</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:RoyalBlue;color:white"|James McDermott ([[User:mctastic|<span style="color:white">mctastic</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:yellow"|Nevan Oman Crowe([[User:branch|<span>branch</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:yellow"|Nevan Oman Crowe([[User:branch|<span>branch</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:MediumSlateBlue"|Clíodhna Harrison ([[User:thegirl|<span>thegirl</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Clíodhna Harrison ([[User:thegirl|<span>thegirl</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="1" style="background:OrangeRed;color:white"|Conor Berns ([[User:berns|<span style="color: white;">berns</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:OrangeRed;color:white"|Conor Berns ([[User:berns|<span style="color: white;">berns</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
|rowspan="1" style="background:MediumVioletRed;color:white"|Sean Fradl ([[User:fradls2|<span style="color: white;">fradls2</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:skyBlue;color:white"|Sean Fradl ([[User:fradls2|<span style="color: white;">fradls2</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:seagreen"|Lucas Savva ([[User:m1cr0man|<span>m1cr0man</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:purple;color:white"|Ben McMahon([[User:mcmahon|<span>mcmahon</span>]])
|rowspan="1" style="background:purple;color:white"|Ben McMahon([[User:mcmahon|<span>mcmahon</span>]])
|rowspan="3" style="background:seagreen"|Lucas Savva ([[User:m1cr0man|<span>m1cr0man</span>]])
|-
|-
|2018 Q4
|rowspan="2" style="background:SpringGreen;color:black"|Eamon Crawford ([[User:eamon_c|<span style="color:white">eamon_c</span>]])
|rowspan="2" style="background:Magenta;color:white"|Jack Liston ([[User:chill|<span style="color:white">chill</span>]])
|rowspan="2" style="background:Burlywood;color:black"|Theo Coyne Morgan ([[User:depp|<span style="color:white">depp</span>]])
|rowspan="2" style="background:goldenrod;color:white"|Maciej Swierad ([[User:mag1c|<span style="color:white">mag1c</span>]])
|rowspan="2" style="background:Bisque;color:black"|Connor Mulready ([[User:mulreac|<span style="color:white">mulreac</span>]])
|rowspan="2" style="background:Lime;color:white"|Maciej Swierad ([[User:mag1c|<span style="color:white">mag1c</span>]])
|rowspan="2" style="background:Plum;color:white"|Cian Kehoe ([[User:cianky|<span style="color:white">cianky</span>]])
|rowspan="2" style="background:midnightblue;color:white"|Daniel Christie ([[User:sun|<span style="color:white">sun</span>]])
|-
|2019 Q1
|rowspan="1" style="background:dimgrey"|
|-
}
}
p
p
20

edits