69
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|"Necessary updates to C libraries" | |"Necessary updates to C libraries" | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |||
!scope="row" colspan="4"|November 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Power Upgrades | |||
|11th-14th November | |||
|Hub Power Upgrade | |||
|Network-wide | |||
|- | |||
|Power Testing | |||
|30th October-3rd November | |||
|Hub Power Testing | |||
|Network-wide | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row" colspan="4"|October 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Power Testing | |||
|30th October-3rd November | |||
|Hub Power Testing | |||
|Network-wide | |||
|- | |||
|Air-Conditioning | |||
|4th October | |||
|Air-Conditioning Failure | |||
|data, daniel, carbon | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row" colspan="4"|August 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|Server Room Move | |||
|12th-26th August | |||
|Messy Downtime | |||
|Network-wide | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row" colspan="4"|February 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|File Move | |||
|5th February | |||
|User File Move To Faster Storage | |||
|Network-wide | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits