69
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row" colspan="4"|March 2011 | !scope="row" colspan="4"|March 2011 | ||
|- | |||
|Kernel Updates | |||
|4th March | |||
|Kernel Updates | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kernel Updates | |Kernel Updates | ||
| Line 28: | Line 33: | ||
|Kernel Updates | |Kernel Updates | ||
|13th January | |13th January | ||
|"Necessary updates" | |"Necessary updates to C libraries" | ||
| | |Unknown | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits