Downtime: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
no edit summary
m (New page: {| style="color:black; cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1" !Event !Time !Cause !Extent |- |DCU Power Down |21st-23rd April |DCU maintenance |Network-wide |})
 
mNo edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
!Cause
!Cause
!Extent
!Extent
|-
!scope="row" colspan="4"|April 2011
|-
|-
|DCU Power Down
|DCU Power Down
Line 9: Line 11:
|DCU maintenance
|DCU maintenance
|Network-wide
|Network-wide
|-
|Kernel Updates
|5th April
|Kernel Updates
|Ubuntu 10.04 machines
|}
|}
69

edits

Navigation menu