145
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Kernel Updates | |Kernel Updates | ||
|Ubuntu 10.04 machines | |Ubuntu 10.04 machines | ||
|- | |||
!scope="row" colspan="4"|March 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Kernel Updates | |||
|1st March | |||
|Kernel Updates | |||
|deathray, carbon, daniel, azazel | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row" colspan="4"|January 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|Kernel Updates | |||
|13th January | |||
|"Necessary updates" | |||
|? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits