Jump to content

Downtime: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
!scope="row" colspan="4"|March 2011
!scope="row" colspan="4"|March 2011
|-
|Kernel Updates
|4th March
|Kernel Updates
|Unknown
|-
|-
|Kernel Updates
|Kernel Updates
Line 28: Line 33:
|Kernel Updates
|Kernel Updates
|13th January
|13th January
|"Necessary updates"
|"Necessary updates to C libraries"  
|?
|Unknown
|}
|}
69

edits